Loading UWC Course Schedules...loading

You must be an admitted student before you can register. Refer to UW Colleges admission details.

495 courses found.
Campus:
UW-Fox Valley and UW-Online
Semester:
Fall 2012
Separate online courses:
removeTRUE

WislineWeb
WislineWeb
Compressed Video
Compressed Video
Computer Based Training
Computer Based Training
Streaming Video
Streaming Video
Online
Online
Blended
Blended
Blended/Accelerated
Blended/Accelerated
Late
Late classes
 SubjectTitlePRISMSec Seats CrFormatDeg Req Days Time (Start |End) RoomFinalInstructor
ANT 100 General Anthropology 1076E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1332E19-1Gralewicz,Renee
ANT 100 General Anthropology 1077E002 1 3 LEC (SS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1332E18-2Gralewicz,Renee
ANT 102 Archaeology and the Prehistoric World 1078E001 15 3 LEC (SS) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1332E18-3Kissel,Marc O
ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 1079E001 6 4 LEC (NS/LS) TTh 12:15PM – 01:30PM M1332E20-2Kissel,Marc O
ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 1081E002 10 3 LEC (NS) TTh 12:15PM – 01:30PM M1332E20-2Kissel,Marc O
Blended/Accelerated ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 1997E056 2 4 LEC (NS/LS) Late class T 06:30PM – 09:00PM M1332 Kissel,Marc O
Blended/Accelerated ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 2014E057 17 3 LEC (NS) Late class T 06:30PM – 09:00PM M1332 Kissel,Marc O
ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 1080E041 6 LAB (NS/LS) Late class Th 04:30PM – 05:20PM M1332 Kissel,Marc O
Blended/Accelerated ANT 105 Introduction to Physical Anthropology 2013E042 2 LAB (NS/LS) Late class T 05:30PM – 06:20PM M1332 Kissel,Marc O
ANT 150 Food Culture and Identity (ES): (IS) 1403E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES/IS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1332E20-1Gralewicz,Renee
ANT 299 Independent Reading and Research: Music in Our Lives 5785E001 34 2 IND TBA TBA TBA Gralewicz,Renee
ART 101 Introduction to Drawing 1082E001 5 3 LEC (AP) MW 09:00AM – 11:40AM M1629 Waller,Judith L
ART 101 Introduction to Drawing 1083E002 5 3 LEC (AP) Late class TTh 05:00PM – 07:40PM M1629 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 102 Intermediate Drawing 1084E001 18 3 LEC (AP) MW 09:00AM – 11:40AM M1629 Waller,Judith L
ART 102 Intermediate Drawing 1085E002 21 3 LEC (AP) Late class TTh 05:00PM – 07:40PM M1629 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 103 Drawing II 1086E001 21 3 LEC (AP) MW 09:00AM – 11:40AM M1629 Waller,Judith L
ART 103 Drawing II 1087E002 21 3 LEC (AP) Late class TTh 05:00PM – 07:40PM M1629 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 111 Two-Dimensional Design: (IS) Fall 2012 1088E001 2 3 LEC (AP/IS) MW 02:50PM – 05:30PM M1634 Waller,Judith L
ART 112 Three-Dimensional Design 1089E001 7 3 LEC (AP) TTh 09:25AM – 12:05PM M1634 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 131 Introduction to Sculpture 1090E001 6 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 03:40PM M1634 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 183 Survey: Renaissance - Modern Art 1093E001 14 3 LEC (FA) Late class TTh 05:00PM – 06:15PM M1229E20-4Waller,Judith L
ART 231 Intermediate Sculpture 1091E001 20 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 03:40PM M1634 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 232 Sculpture II 1092E001 19 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 03:40PM M1634 Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 299 Independent Study: Ceramics 5766E001 36 1 IND TBA TBA TBA Zetzman,Franklin K
ART 299 Independent Study: Drawing 5837E002 37 1 IND TBA TBA TBA Zetzman,Franklin K
AST 101 Observational Astronomy 1308E041 FULL 1 LAB (NS/LS) Late class M 07:00PM – 09:30PM M1069E17-5Fowler,Douglas A
AST 105 The Solar System 1309E001 FULL 3 LEC (NS) MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1229E17-3Fowler,Douglas A
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1094E001 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1338E18-2Kroening,Dubear
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1348E002 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1338E18-2Kroening,Dubear
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1095E003 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1338E17-2Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1349E004 1 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1338E17-2Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 5683E005 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1329E19-2Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1096E041 FULL LAB (NS/LS) M 02:30PM – 05:30PM M1040 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1097E042 FULL LAB (NS/LS) Th 02:00PM – 05:00PM M1040 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1103E043 FULL LAB (NS/LS) W 02:30PM – 05:30PM M1012 Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1104E044 1 LAB (NS/LS) Th 01:00PM – 04:00PM M1012 Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 5684E045 FULL LAB (NS/LS) T 09:00AM – 12:00PM M1040 Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1098E061 FULL DIS (NS/LS) M 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1040 Kroening,Dubear
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1099E062 FULL DIS (NS/LS) Th 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1040 Kroening,Dubear
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1105E063 FULL DIS (NS/LS) W 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1012 Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 1106E064 1 DIS (NS/LS) Th 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1012 Hussein,Nariman I.
BIO 101 Concepts of Biology 5685E065 FULL DIS (NS/LS) T 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1040 Hussein,Nariman I.
Blended/Accelerated BIO 141 Heredity 1992E056 16 3 LEC (NS) Late class W 06:00PM – 09:15PM M1551 Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1414E001 1 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1229E17-2Gonya,Teresa J
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1415E002 2 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1229E17-2Gonya,Teresa J
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1416E041 1 LAB (NS/LS) T 02:00PM – 05:00PM M1025 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1417E042 2 LAB (NS/LS) W 02:30PM – 05:30PM M1025 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1418E061 1 DIS (NS/LS) T 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1025 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 171 Animal Biology 1419E062 2 DIS (NS/LS) W 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1025 Allhiser,Carin L
BIO 191 Environmental Science 1420E001 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) MW 02:30PM – 03:45PM M1551E19-3Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 191 Environmental Science 5760E032 41 4 LEC (NS/LS) M 07:30AM – 08:25AM TBA Vrabec,Stephanie H
BIO 191 Environmental Science 1421E041 FULL LAB (NS/LS) T 02:00PM – 05:00PM M1040 Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 191 Environmental Science 5761E042 16 LAB (NS/LS) TBA TBA TBA Vrabec,Stephanie H
BIO 251 General Survey of Microbiology 1422E001 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1341E17-1Kroening,Dubear
BIO 251 General Survey of Microbiology 1423E041 FULL LAB (NS/LS) MW 10:00AM – 11:50AM M1012 Kroening,Dubear
BIO 280 Human Anatomy 3285E001 FULL 3 LEC (NS/LS) TTh 08:30AM – 09:20AM M1025E18-1Gonya,Teresa J
Blended BIO 280 Human Anatomy 3288E052 2 3 LEC (NS/LS) T 02:25PM – 04:55PM M1012E18-3Gonya,Teresa J
Th 02:25PM – 03:15PM
BIO 280 Human Anatomy 3286E041 FULL LAB (NS/LS) TTh 09:30AM – 11:00AM M1025 Gonya,Teresa J
Blended BIO 280 Human Anatomy 3287E042 2 LAB (NS/LS) Th 03:25PM – 05:55PM M1025 Gonya,Teresa J
Compressed Video BIO 298 Special Topics in Biology: (NS/IS BIO 298)(SS/IS SOC 291) 5475E071 11 3 LEC (NS/IS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1847E18-3ABecker,Katrina A
Whitaker,Paul M
BIO 299 Reading and Research in Biology 5822E001 51 2 IND (EL) TBA TBA TBA Kroening,Dubear
BIO 299 Reading and Research in Biology: Environmental Sustainability 5825E002 51 1 IND (EL) TBA TBA TBA Weglarz,Teresa
BIO 299 Reading and Research in Biology 5853E003 52 1 IND (EL) TBA TBA TBA Kroening,Dubear
BUS 101 Introduction to Business 1107E001 2 3 LEC (EL) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M2827E17-1Diederich,Mary K
BUS 101 Introduction to Business 1108E002 1 3 LEC (EL) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M2827E20-1Halverson,Jill M
BUS 101 Introduction to Business: (IS) 1109E003 1 3 LEC (IS/EL) TTh 03:50PM – 05:05PM M2825E20-3Halverson,Jill M
BUS 101 Introduction to Business 5854E039 33 3 LEC (EL) MWF 03:00PM – 04:50PM TBA Richardson,Rachelle J
Blended/Accelerated BUS 101 Introduction to Business: (IS) 2000E056 10 3 LEC (IS/EL) Late class W 06:00PM – 09:30PM M2827 Henke,Diana L
BUS 110 Personal Finance 1110E001 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M2827E17-2Burg,Andrew Daniel
Diederich,Mary K
BUS 201 Introductory Accounting 1111E001 15 4 LEC (AP) TTh 08:00AM – 09:45AM M2848E18-1Burg,Andrew Daniel
BUS 201 Introductory Accounting 1112E002 10 4 LEC (AP) MW 02:30PM – 04:15PM M2825E19-3Burg,Andrew Daniel
BUS 204 Managerial Accounting 1113E001 7 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M2825E20-2Burg,Andrew Daniel
BUS 210 Business Communication 1114E001 5 3 LEC (AP) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M2827E18-2Halverson,Jill M
Blended/Accelerated BUS 210 Business Communication 1988E056 11 3 LEC (AP) Late class W 06:00PM – 09:30PM M2827 Halverson,Jill M
Blended BUS 220 Introduction to E-Commerce: (IS) 1115E050 17 3 LEC (AP/IS) Late class T 06:30PM – 07:45PM M2819E18-5Butler,Andrea B.
BUS 230 Introduction to Management Information Systems 1116E001 1 3 LEC (AP) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M2825E18-3Butler,Andrea B.
BUS 243 Economic and Business Statistics 1117E001 12 3 LEC (MS) Late class MW 05:00PM – 06:15PM M2825E19-4Taheri,Abbas A
CHE 124 Applied Chemistry and Society 1119E001 7 4 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 09:00AM – 10:50AM M1040E17-1Schatz,Kimberly
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1128E001 3 5 LEC (NS/LS) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 06:30PM M1338E20-4Gibson,Peter R
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1350E002 1 5 LEC (NS/LS) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 06:30PM M1338E20-4Gibson,Peter R
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1129E041 3 LAB (NS/LS) T 02:00PM – 04:50PM M1054 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1130E042 1 LAB (NS/LS) Late class Th 06:40PM – 09:30PM M1054 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1131E061 3 DIS (NS/LS) T 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1338 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 125 Introductory Chemistry 1132E062 1 DIS (NS/LS) Late class T 06:40PM – 07:30PM M1338 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1133E001 2 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1229E17-1Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1351E002 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1229E17-1Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1352E003 1 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1229E17-1Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1134E041 2 LAB (NS/LS) Th 02:00PM – 04:50PM M1082 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1135E042 FULL LAB (NS/LS) W 02:30PM – 05:20PM M1082 Gibson,Peter R
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1136E043 1 LAB (NS/LS) T 02:00PM – 04:50PM M1082 Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1137E061 2 DIS (NS/LS) Th 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1338 Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1138E062 FULL DIS (NS/LS) W 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1338 Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 145 General Chemistry I 1139E063 1 DIS (NS/LS) T 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1012 Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 165 Chemistry for Engineers 1120E001 11 5 LEC (NS/LS) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 07:00PM M1341E20-4Siciliano,Tammy
CHE 165 Chemistry for Engineers 1121E041 2 LAB (NS/LS) Late class Th 07:10PM – 10:00PM M1082 Siciliano,Tammy
CHE 165 Chemistry for Engineers 1124E042 9 LAB (NS/LS) Late class T 07:10PM – 10:00PM M1082 Siciliano,Tammy
CHE 343 Organic Chemistry I 1122E001 7 3 LEC (NS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1319E20-1Rukamp,Brian J.
CHE 351 Organic Chemistry Laboratory Part I 1123E041 4 1 LAB (NS/LS) M 01:30PM – 05:20PM M1082E17-3Rukamp,Brian J.
CHI 101 First Semester Chinese 1160E001 16 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1852E17-1Kao,Lu
Compressed Video CHI 201 Third Semester Chinese 1161E071 11 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1847E19-1Bailey,Sarah A.
CPS 103 Computer Fundamentals 1125E001 7 1 LEC (EL) W 09:00AM – 09:50AM M2819E19-2Sivasamy,Ahilan
CPS 110 Introduction to Computer Science (BASIC) 1142E001 14 3 LEC (EL) W 09:00AM – 10:50AM M2825E19-2Sivasamy,Ahilan
CPS 110 Introduction to Computer Science (BASIC) 1143E041 14 LAB (EL) M 09:00AM – 10:50AM M2819 Sivasamy,Ahilan
Blended CPS 120 Introduction to E-Commerce: (IS) 1425E050 25 3 LEC (AP/IS) Late class T 06:30PM – 07:45PM M2819E18-5Butler,Andrea B.
CPS 130 Introduction to Programming (Basic) 1144E001 FULL 2 LEC (EL) W 10:00AM – 10:50AM TBAE19-2Sivasamy,Ahilan
CPS 130 Introduction to Programming (Basic) 1145E041 FULL LAB (EL) M 09:00AM – 10:50AM M2819 Sivasamy,Ahilan
CPS 139 Web Page Development 1146E001 13 2 LEC (AP) Th 08:50AM – 09:40AM M2825E20-1Sivasamy,Ahilan
CPS 139 Web Page Development 1147E041 13 LAB (AP) T 08:50AM – 10:40AM M2819 Sivasamy,Ahilan
WislineWeb CPS 240 Advanced Visual Basic 3870E311 2 3 LEC (MS) TTh 02:00PM – 03:15PM M1851A18-4Johnson,Mechtild M
WislineWeb CPS 255 Computer Science II: Objects and Data Abstraction 1353E311 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1851A19-1Bultman,William J
CPS 291 Special Topics: Web Develop.Serv.Learning (AP) 1150E001 23 1 LEC (AP) Th 09:50AM – 10:40AM M2825 Sivasamy,Ahilan
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1426E001 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1342E17-1Rabideau,Susan
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1427E002 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1342E19-2Rabideau,Susan
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1428E003 1 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1342E20-2Lovell,Paula
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1429E004 2 3 LEC (AP) TTh 08:00AM – 09:15AM M1342E18-1Ernst,Nancy M
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1430E005 1 3 LEC (AP) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1342E18-2Lovell,Paula
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1431E006 FULL 3 LEC (AP) TTh 08:00AM – 09:15AM M1329E18-1McMullen,Jeffrey B
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1432E007 2 3 LEC (AP) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1342E20-1Lovell,Paula
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1433E008 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1342E17-2Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1434E009 3 3 LEC (AP) Late class T 06:40PM – 09:25PM M1342E18-5McMullen,Jeffrey B
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 1435E010 FULL 3 LEC (AP) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1342E18-3Lovell,Paula
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 5668E031 FULL 3 LEC (AP) TBA 09:45AM – 11:19AM TBA McMullen,Jeffrey B
CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 5669E032 11 3 LEC (AP) TBA 11:59AM – 01:33PM TBA McMullen,Jeffrey B
CTA 104 Applied Journalism 1436E001 27 1 LEC (AP) W 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1352 Lovell,Paula
CTA 104 Applied Journalism 1437E002 33 1 LEC (AP) W 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1352 Lovell,Paula
CTA 104 Applied Journalism 1438E003 36 1 LEC (AP) W 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1352 Lovell,Paula
CTA 106 Applied Journalism - Television 1439E001 17 1 LEC (AP) W 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1715 Frantz,Thomas E
CTA 130 Introduction to Theatre 1440E001 FULL 3 LEC (FA) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1229E20-1Rabideau,Susan
CTA 131 Theatre Laboratory 1441E001 29 1 LEC (AP) M 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1990 Rabideau,Susan
CTA 131 Theatre Laboratory 1442E002 22 1 LEC (AP) M 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1990 Rabideau,Susan
CTA 131 Theatre Laboratory 1443E003 26 1 LEC (AP) M 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1990 Rabideau,Susan
CTA 150 Introduction to Film 1444E001 FULL 3 LEC (FA) M 02:30PM – 03:45PM M1336E19-3Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 150 Introduction to Film 1445E002 5 3 LEC (FA) M 04:00PM – 05:15PM M1336E17-4Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 150 Introduction to Film 1446E061 FULL DIS (FA) W 02:30PM – 04:30PM M1229 Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 150 Introduction to Film 1447E062 5 DIS (FA) W 02:30PM – 04:30PM M1229 Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 201 Introduction to Mass Communication 1448E001 19 3 LEC (SS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1229E18-2Ernst,Timothy Coyne
CTA 218 Popular Culture in the Media 1449E001 5 3 LEC (HU) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1351E18-3Ernst,Timothy Coyne
CTA 221 Introduction to Television Broadcasting 1450E001 2 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1715E20-2Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 294 Internship in Communication and Theatre Arts 1451E001 10 1 IND (AP) TBA TBA TBA Perkins,Frances Yount
CTA 299 Independent Studies 5592E001 37 1 IND TBA TBA TBA Perkins,Frances Yount
ECO 203 Economics - Macro 1151E001 3 3 LEC (SS) MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M2825E17-3Taheri,Abbas A
ECO 203 Economics - Macro 2016E002 23 3 LEC (SS) Late class Th 05:30PM – 08:15PM M2825E20-4Taheri,Abbas A
ECO 204 Economics - Micro 1153E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M2825E17-2Taheri,Abbas A
ECO 243 Economic and Business Statistics 1118E001 21 3 LEC (MS) Late class MW 05:00PM – 06:15PM M2825E19-4Taheri,Abbas A
EDU 201 Concepts Issues and Field Experience in Education 1140E001 6 3 LEC (AP) Late class M 05:00PM – 06:40PM M1847E17-5Ladwig,Tammy J
EDU 201 Concepts Issues and Field Experience in Education 1141E002 3 3 LEC (AP) MW 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1551E19-2Ladwig,Tammy J
EDU 211 Special Topics in Education: Orientation to Leadership 5749E036 FULL 2 LEC (SS) M 02:00PM – 04:30PM M1852 Alger,Patricia
EGR 105 Engineering Fundamentals 1157E001 FULL 3 LEC (AP/IS) TTh 09:25 – 10:40 M1826E20-1Butler,Andrea B.
Douglas,Jamie C
Blended EGR 105 Engineering Fundamentals 1343E050 2 3 LEC (AP/IS) Late class M 04:50PM – 06:30PM M1826E17-5Linskens,Diane C
Sivasamy,Ahilan
Blended EGR 105 Engineering Fundamentals: Engineering Fundamentals(IS) 3872E371 3 3 LEC (AP/IS) MW 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1838A17-1Linskens,Diane C
Sivasamy,Ahilan
EGR 110 Engineering Graphics with Computer Aided Drafting 1156E001 FULL 3 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 03:00PM M1826E18-3McLanahan,Aric R
EGR 201 Statics 1158E001 2 3 LEC (NS) Late class MW 05:00PM – 06:15PM M1338E19-4McLanahan,Aric R
EGR 202 Dynamics 1159E001 11 3 LEC (NS) Late class MW 06:30PM – 07:45PM M1332E19-5McLanahan,Aric R
WislineWeb EGR 203 Mechanics of Materials 1356E311 1 4 LEC (NS/LS) MW 04:00PM – 05:15PM M1851A17-4Rodriguez,Luis G
WislineWeb EGR 203 Mechanics of Materials 1357E341 1 LAB (NS/LS) M TBA TBA Douglas,Jamie C
WislineWeb EGR 282 Engineering Economics 1355E311 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 12:00PM – 01:15PM M1851A20-3Klinger,John M
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 1170E001 1 3 LEC MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1321E17-2Benson,Heather L.
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 1171E002 FULL 3 LEC MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1321E17-3Benson,Heather L.
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 1172E003 FULL 3 LEC TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1319E18-2Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 1378E004 1 3 LEC TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1319E20-2Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 1388E005 FULL 3 LEC MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1321E19-2Snyder,Loren M
ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 5674E006 4 3 LEC MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1351 Radke,Joseph R
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1174E001 2 1 LEC M 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1319 Benson,Heather L.
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1175E002 FULL 1 LEC W 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1319 Benson,Heather L.
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1176E003 FULL 1 LEC T 12:05PM – 12:55PM M1319 Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1177E004 1 1 LEC Th 12:05PM – 12:55PM M1319 Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1178E005 FULL 1 LEC M 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1335 Snyder,Loren M
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 1179E006 FULL 1 LEC MW 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1321 Jahns,Valerie P.
T 12:05PM – 12:55PM
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 5594E007 4 1 LEC M 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1551 Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 099 Composition Tutorial 5675E008 2 1 LEC F 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1319 Jahns,Valerie P.
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1180E001 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1321E20-1Emmert,Scott D
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1181E002 1 3 LEC (EL) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1321E18-2Emmert,Scott D
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1182E003 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1838E20-2Curl,William A.
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1183E004 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1838E18-3Curl,William A.
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1184E005 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1551E17-3Jahns,Valerie P.
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1185E006 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1321E19-1Snyder,Loren M
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1186E007 2 3 LEC (EL) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1321E17-1Snyder,Loren M
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1187E008 1 3 LEC (EL) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1319E17-2Snyder,Loren M
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1188E009 1 3 LEC (EL) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1319E19-2Giovanetti,Jean A
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1189E010 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1352E17-3Rutchik,Joseph J
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1190E011 1 3 LEC (EL) MW 03:30PM – 04:45PM M1319E17-4Rutchik,Joseph J
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1193E014 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1847E19-2Jahns,Valerie P.
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1391E015 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 08:00AM – 09:15AM M1321E18-1Heyne,Peter R
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1392E016 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1838E20-1Heyne,Peter R
ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 1469E018 4 3 LEC (EL) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1319E17-1Radke,Joseph R
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1194E001 FULL 3 LEC (CR) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1830E19-1Allen,Malcolm D
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1195E002 FULL 3 LEC (CR) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1838E17-1Allen,Malcolm D
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1196E003 1 3 LEC (CR) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1847E20-1Curl,William A.
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1197E004 3 3 LEC (CR) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1826E18-2Gillard,William F
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1198E005 FULL 3 LEC (CR) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1847E18-2Curl,William A.
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1199E006 1 3 LEC (CR) TTh 08:00AM – 09:15AM M1830E18-1Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1200E007 FULL 3 LEC (CR) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1830E20-1Williamson,Angela M.
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1201E008 1 3 LEC (CR) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1332E19-2Benson,Heather L.
ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 1202E009 FULL 3 LEC (CR) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M2819E18-3Gillard,William F
ENG 201 Intermediate Composition 1206E001 13 3 LEC (AP) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1264E20-1Gillard,William F
ENG 203 Creative Writing I 1208E002 5 3 LEC (AP) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1264E17-3Gillard,William F
ENG 204 Creative Writing II 1210E002 23 3 LEC (AP) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1264E17-3Gillard,William F
ENG 210 Business Communication 1367E001 19 3 LEC (AP) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M2827E18-2Halverson,Jill M
Blended/Accelerated ENG 210 Business Communication 1990E056 21 3 LEC (AP) Late class W 06:00PM – 09:30PM M2827 Halverson,Jill M
ENG 250 Introduction to Literary Studies 1344E001 20 3 LEC (HU) Late class W 05:30PM – 08:15PM M1329E19-4Emmert,Scott D
ENG 260 British Literature I 1211E001 23 3 LEC (HU) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1838E17-2Allen,Malcolm D
ENG 262 American Literature I: (ES) 1212E001 1 3 LEC (HU/ES) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1830E20-2Emmert,Scott D
ENG 280 Introduction to Shakespeare 1213E001 20 3 LEC (HU) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1838E18-2Allen,Malcolm D
FRE 101 First Semester French 1162E001 11 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1553E17-1Engelhart,Hillary M.D.
Compressed Video FRE 201 Third Semester French 1360E371 4 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1852A19-1Engelhart,Hillary M.D.
FRE 277 Special Topics in Literature in Translation and/or Culture and Civilization: The Middle Ages (IS) 1163E001 20 3 LEC (HU/IS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1553E20-2Engelhart,Hillary M.D.
FRE 299 Intermediate Independent Reading 5778E001 FULL 2 IND TBA TBA TBA Engelhart,Hillary M.D.
GEO 101 Introduction to Cultural Geography 1214E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1065E20-2Shears,Andrew B
GEO 104 Landscapes of North America 1459E001 16 3 LEC (NS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1065E18-2Johnson,Beth A
GEO 106 Introduction to Geographic Information Sciences (GIS) 1454E001 1 4 LEC (NS/LS) Late class M 06:30PM – 09:15PM M1065E17-5Shears,Andrew B
GEO 106 Introduction to Geographic Information Sciences (GIS) 1455E041 1 LAB (NS/LS) Late class W 06:30PM – 08:30PM M1065 Shears,Andrew B
GEO 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge: (NS/IS) 1456E001 FULL 3 LEC (NS/IS) MW 03:30 – 04:45 M1338E17-4Johnson,Beth A
Shears,Andrew B
GEO 299 Independent Study 5830E001 42 3 IND TBA TBA TBA Shears,Andrew B
Compressed Video GER 101 First Semester German 1361E371 1 4 LEC (HU) MTThF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1852A18-2Holian,Timothy J.
Compressed Video GER 201 Third Semester German 1362E371 2 4 LEC (HU) MTThF 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1852A20-3Holian,Timothy J.
GLG 101 Physical Geology 1217E001 1 4 LEC (NS/LS) TTh 08:40AM – 09:55AM M1065E18-1Johnson,Beth A
GLG 101 Physical Geology 1218E041 1 LAB (NS/LS) T 01:30PM – 03:30PM M1045 Johnson,Beth A
GLG 104 Landscapes of North America 1458E001 20 3 LEC (NS) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1065E18-2Johnson,Beth A
GLG 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge: (NS/IS) 1457E001 2 3 LEC (NS/IS) MW 03:30 – 04:45 M1338E17-4Johnson,Beth A
Shears,Andrew B
GLG 297 Special Topics in Geology: Our Global Ocean 5506E001 34 3 LEC (AP) Late class TTh 06:00PM – 07:15PM M1830 Johnson,Beth A
Shears,Andrew B
HES 080 Team Sports 1954E001 11 1 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1861 Pietrzak,Michelle M
HES 123 CPR 1999E001 1 1 LEC (AP) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1861 Massey,Pamela
Compressed Video HES 124 Alcohol and Other Drugs: Awareness Alternatives 3876E371 2 1 LEC (EL) MW 02:00PM – 02:50PM M1847A17-3Seegers,Wendy L.
HES 127 Fitness for Life 1221E001 FULL 2 LEC (AP) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1830E17-1Massey,Pamela
HES 127 Fitness for Life 1222E002 FULL 2 LEC (AP) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1830E19-2Massey,Pamela
HES 127 Fitness for Life 1223E003 FULL 2 LEC (AP) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1830E17-2Massey,Pamela
HES 127 Fitness for Life 1224E004 2 2 LEC (AP) Late class MW 06:30PM – 07:45PM M1830E19-5Pietrzak,Michelle M
HES 150 Introduction to Patient Care 1394E036 FULL 3 LEC (AP) MW 04:00PM – 09:00PM M2314 Wurzer,Janine R
HES 190 Intercollegiate Athletics 1978E002 20 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Massey,Pamela
HES 190 Intercollegiate Athletics 1979E003 18 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Massey,Pamela
HES 190 Intercollegiate Athletics 2015E004 15 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Massey,Pamela
WislineWeb HES 204 Principles and Introduction to Physical Education 1359E311 FULL 2 LEC (EL) MW 02:00PM – 02:50PM M1851A18-3Pietrzak,Michelle M
HES 205 Athletic Injuries 1225E001 1 3 LEC (AP) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1553E19-2Pietrzak,Michelle M
HES 213 First Aid and Emergency Care 1226E001 2 3 LEC (AP) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1551E18-2Pietrzak,Michelle M
HES 217 Social Aspects of Sport (ES): (IS) 1227E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES/IS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1338E20-1Massey,Pamela
HIS 101 History of the United States: From the Era of the Columbian Exchange to the Era of the Civil War 1228E001 15 3 LEC (SS/ES) Late class Th 06:40PM – 09:25PM M1336E20-5Filipiak,Jeffrey M
HIS 101 History of the United States: From the Era of the Columbian Exchange to the Era of the Civil War 1229E002 1 3 LEC (SS/ES) MW 02:30PM – 03:45PM M1341E19-3Filipiak,Jeffrey M
HIS 101 History of the United States: From the Era of the Columbian Exchange to the Era of the Civil War 1230E003 1 3 LEC (SS/ES) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1341E18-3Filipiak,Jeffrey M
HIS 102 History of the United States: From the Era of the Civil War to the Present (ES) 1231E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1341E20-2Filipiak,Jeffrey M
HIS 105 History of Western Civilization from Ancient Times to the Era of the Renaissance 1232E001 FULL 3 LEC (HU) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1341E19-2Berger,Jean K
HIS 105 History of Western Civilization from Ancient Times to the Era of the Renaissance 1233E002 FULL 3 LEC (HU) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1336E18-2Berger,Jean K
HIS 161 World History to 1500 1234E001 10 3 LEC (HU) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1341E19-1Marx,Tracey
HIS 162 World History Since 1500 1235E001 5 3 LEC (HU) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1342E17-3Marx,Tracey
HIS 285 Recent American History 1917-1945 1465E001 12 3 LEC (SS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1341E20-1Filipiak,Jeffrey M
ITA 103 First Semester Italian--Part I 1164E001 8 2 LEC (HU) TTh 04:00PM – 04:50PM M1352E20-3Engelhart,Hillary M.D.
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2005E001 4 2 LEC MW 03:30PM – 04:50PM M1321 Jahns,Valerie P.
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2006E002 FULL 2 LEC MW 09:00AM – 10:20AM M1264 Gabrielson,Brenda J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2007E003 FULL 2 LEC MW 01:30PM – 02:50PM M1830 Gabrielson,Brenda J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2008E004 1 2 LEC MW 03:30PM – 04:50PM M1830 Gabrielson,Brenda J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2009E005 FULL 2 LEC TTh 08:00AM – 09:20AM M1336 Rickert,Brenda J.
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2010E006 FULL 2 LEC TTh 10:50AM – 12:10PM M1264 Rutchik,Joseph J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2011E007 2 2 LEC TTh 01:00PM – 02:20PM M1335 Rutchik,Joseph J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 2012E008 3 2 LEC TTh 02:25PM – 03:45PM M1335 Rutchik,Joseph J
LEA 102 Learning Skills 5677E009 FULL 2 LEC MWF 11:00AM – 11:55AM M1847 Jahns,Valerie P.
LEA 103 College Reading and Study Strategies 1991E001 2 1 LEC MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1847 Benson,Heather L.
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Successful Student Strategies 2002E001 22 1 LEC (EL) Late class W 04:30PM – 05:45PM M1551 Brunette,Tammy L
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Athletics and College 1242E002 12 1 LEC (EL) F 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1826 Massey,Pamela
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Lessons Learned 2004E003 13 1 LEC (EL) Th 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1830 Rickert,Brenda J.
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Graphing Calculator Plus 1238E004 15 1 LEC (EL) F 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1352 Dewitt,Dee A.
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Problem Solving Puzzles&Games 1984E005 12 1 LEC (EL) MW 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1553 McLanahan,Aric R
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Excellerate 1983E006 4 1 LEC (EL) Th 10:50AM – 12:05PM M2819 Butler,Andrea B.
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Curious Questions 1240E007 3 1 LEC (EL) F 12:00PM – 12:50PM M1338 Gonya,Teresa J
LEC 100 First-Year Seminar: Proj Leadrshp:Develop Mentors 1241E008 13 1 LEC (EL) Th 02:25PM – 03:15PM M1264 Koch,Tina M
MAT 090 Basic Mathematics 1243E001 FULL 3 LEC MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1335E17-3Skatrud,Mary T.
MAT 090 Basic Mathematics 1244E002 4 3 LEC Late class MWTh 05:15PM – 07:15PM M1319E19-4Dewitt,Dee A.
MAT 090 Basic Mathematics 1393E003 FULL 3 LEC TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1551E18-3Hopper,Kathryn J
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1245E001 FULL 4 LEC MTWTh 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1335E19-1Skatrud,Mary T.
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1246E002 FULL 4 LEC Late class TTh 05:30PM – 07:15PM M1329E20-4Shcherban,Viktoriya
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1247E003 4 4 LEC MW 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1335E19-2Skatrud,Mary T.
TTh 09:50AM – 10:40AM
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1248E004 1 4 LEC MTWTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1335E17-2Skatrud,Mary T.
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1249E005 2 4 LEC MW 01:30PM – 03:15PM M1319E17-3Dewitt,Dee A.
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1251E006 1 4 LEC TTh 02:30PM – 04:15PM M1319E18-3Shcherban,Viktoriya
MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 1252E007 4 4 LEC Late class MWTh 05:15PM – 08:00PM M1319E19-5Dewitt,Dee A.
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1253E001 2 3 LEC (EL) MWF 08:00AM – 08:50AM M2848E19-1Ding,Lirong
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1254E002 1 3 LEC (EL) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M2848E17-1Ding,Lirong
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1255E003 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1345E19-2Dewitt,Dee A.
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1256E004 FULL 3 LEC (EL) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1336E20-1Shcherban,Viktoriya
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1257E005 FULL 3 LEC (EL) MW 02:30PM – 03:45PM M1553E19-3Tirel,Bertrand A
MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 1259E007 3 3 LEC (EL) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 06:30PM M2848E20-4Ding,Lirong
MAT 108 Quantitative Reasoning 1260E001 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1551E17-2Bower,Stacey L
MAT 108 Quantitative Reasoning 1261E002 2 3 LEC (CR/MS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1345E20-2Shcherban,Viktoriya
MAT 110 College Algebra 1263E001 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1351E17-1Bower,Stacey L
MAT 110 College Algebra 1264E002 2 3 LEC (CR/MS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1351E20-1Tirel,Bertrand A
MAT 110 College Algebra 1265E003 4 3 LEC (CR/MS) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M2848E19-2Tirel,Bertrand A
MAT 110 College Algebra 1266E004 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1551E20-2Bower,Stacey L
MAT 110 College Algebra 1267E005 2 3 LEC (CR/MS) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1336E18-3Lavrentiev,Alexander
MAT 110 College Algebra 1268E006 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M2827E17-3Deprez,Terrisa Rae
MAT 110 College Algebra 1269E007 4 3 LEC (CR/MS) Late class TTh 06:40PM – 07:55PM M2848E20-5Ding,Lirong
MAT 110 College Algebra 1270E008 3 3 LEC (CR/MS) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1336E19-2Oakland,Richard L.
MAT 113 Trigonometry 1271E001 5 2 LEC (MS) MW 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1332E17-1Deprez,Terrisa Rae
MAT 124 Pre-Calculus Mathematics 1272E001 FULL 5 LEC (MS) MTWThF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M2848E17-2Tirel,Bertrand A
MAT 130 Mathematics for Elementary Teachers 1273E001 30 4 LEC (MS) MW 01:30PM – 02:20PM M2848E17-3Lavrentiev,Alexander
TTh 01:00PM – 01:50PM
MAT 211 Calculus 1274E001 18 4 LEC (MS) MTThF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1345E20-1Lavrentiev,Alexander
MAT 221 Calculus and Analytical Geometry I 1275E001 7 5 LEC (MS) MTWThF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1341E17-2Lavrentiev,Alexander
MAT 221 Calculus and Analytical Geometry I 1276E002 16 5 LEC (MS) Late class MW 06:40PM – 09:10PM M2848E19-5Lu,Jinbo
MAT 222 Calculus & Analytical Geometry II 1277E001 13 5 LEC (MS) MTWThF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1345E17-2Lu,Jinbo
MAT 240 Statistical Analysis 1278E001 11 3 LEC (MS) MW 03:30PM – 04:45PM M2848E17-4Lu,Jinbo
MUA 009 Intermediate Voice 5638E001 1 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 106 1st Year Piano 5819E001 FULL 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 109 1st Year Voice 5511E001 2 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Thomas,Jay
MUA 122 1st Year Clarinet 5773E001 FULL 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 134 1st Yr Trumpet/Cornet 5618E001 5 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 135 1st Yr Trumpet/Cornet 5767E001 1 2 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 146 1st Year Percussion 5827E001 FULL 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 209 2nd Year Voice 5499E001 4 1 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Thomas,Jay
MUA 234 2nd Yr Trumpet/Cornet 5786E001 FULL 2 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUA 235 2nd Yr Trump/Cornet 5774E001 1 2 LEC (AP) TBA TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 001 Beginning Piano 1279E001 3 2 LEC (AP) MW 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E17-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 001 Beginning Piano 1364E002 1 2 LEC (AP) TTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E18-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 002 Beginning Piano 1280E001 5 2 LEC (AP) MW 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E17-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 002 Beginning Piano 1281E002 6 2 LEC (AP) TTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E18-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 003 Elementary Piano 1282E001 4 2 LEC (AP) MW 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E17-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 003 Elementary Piano 1283E002 5 2 LEC (AP) TTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E18-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 004 Elementary Piano 1284E001 6 2 LEC (AP) MW 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E17-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 004 Elementary Piano 1285E002 6 2 LEC (AP) TTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1611E18-2Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 070 Orchestra 1286E001 10 2 LEC (AP) M TBA TBA Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 071 Band 1287E001 23 2 LEC (AP) Late class W 07:00PM – 09:00PM M1621 Sackman,Marc L.
MUS 072 Chorus 1288E001 9 2 LEC (AP) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1620E20-2Thomas,Jay
MUS 074 Jazz Ensemble 1289E001 26 2 LEC (AP) M 03:50PM – 05:50PM M1620 Sackman,Marc L.
MUS 170 Fundamentals of Music 1290E001 13 3 LEC (AP) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1620E20-1Zimmerman,Lynda D
MUS 171 Music Theory I 1291E001 7 3 LEC (FA) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1621E18-3Sackman,Marc L.
MUS 173 Music Literature and Appreciation 1292E001 18 3 LEC (FA) TTh 04:00PM – 05:15PM M1621E20-3Sackman,Marc L.
MUS 173 Music Literature and Appreciation 1293E002 2 3 LEC (FA) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1620E19-2Meyer,Kelly
MUS 181 Aural Skills I 1294E001 24 2 LEC (AP) MW 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1620E17-3Sackman,Marc L.
WislineWeb MUS 271 Music Theory III 1358E311 FULL 3 LEC (FA) MWF 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1851A19-3Gibeau,Peter W
MUS 273 Jazz History and Appreciation (ES) 1295E001 1 3 LEC (FA/ES) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1620E18-2Korb,Ryan
MUS 273 Jazz History and Appreciation (ES) 1296E002 2 3 LEC (FA/ES) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1620E18-3Korb,Ryan
Blended/Accelerated MUS 273 Jazz History and Appreciation (ES) 1995E056 18 3 LEC (FA/ES) Late class T 06:00PM – 09:30PM M1620 Juhl,Aaron D.
MUS 281 Aural Skills III 1297E001 35 2 LEC (AP) MW 02:30PM – 03:20PM M1621E19-3Sackman,Marc L.
PHI 101 Introduction to Philosophy 1298E001 5 3 LEC (HU) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1351E19-2McFall,Michael T
PHI 101 Introduction to Philosophy 1299E002 1 3 LEC (HU) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1351E20-2Kreider,S. Evan
PHI 101 Introduction to Philosophy 1300E003 FULL 3 LEC (HU) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1332E17-2McFall,Michael T
PHI 101 Introduction to Philosophy 1301E004 3 3 LEC (HU) MW 02:30PM – 03:45PM M1351E19-3Harkins,Colleen
Blended/Accelerated PHI 101 Introduction to Philosophy 1989E056 15 3 LEC (HU) Late class T 06:00PM – 09:15PM M1351 Kreider,S. Evan
PHI 201 Asian Philosophy 1302E001 13 3 LEC (HU) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1329E18-2McFall,Michael T
PHI 220 Philosophy of Science 1466E001 14 3 LEC (HU) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1351E18-2Kreider,S. Evan
PHI 241 Ethics 1305E001 FULL 3 LEC (HU) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1553E17-2Kreider,S. Evan
PHI 244 Environmental Ethics 1306E001 3 3 LEC (HU) Late class MW 05:00PM – 06:15PM M1351E19-4Harkins,Colleen
PHI 261 Philosophy of Religion 1307E001 12 3 LEC (HU) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1345E18-3McFall,Michael T
PHY 107 Foundations of Physics 1310E001 11 4 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1069E17-2Beaver,John E
PHY 107 Foundations of Physics 1311E041 11 LAB (NS/LS) M 02:00PM – 04:00PM M1069 Beaver,John E
PHY 141 College Physics I 1312E001 2 5 LEC (NS/LS) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1069E19-2Fowler,Douglas A
PHY 141 College Physics I 1313E041 2 LAB (NS/LS) Th 02:00PM – 04:50PM M1069 Fowler,Douglas A
PHY 141 College Physics I 1314E061 2 DIS (NS/LS) Th 01:00PM – 01:50PM M1069 Fowler,Douglas A
PHY 202 University Physics II 1315E001 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 06:30PM M1069E20-4Beaver,John E
PHY 202 University Physics II 5659E037 32 5 LEC (NS/LS) Late class TTh 05:00PM – 06:40PM TBA Crozier,Randall M
PHY 202 University Physics II 1316E041 FULL LAB (NS/LS) Late class T 06:40PM – 09:30PM M1069 Beaver,John E
PHY 202 University Physics II 5660E047 22 LAB (NS/LS) Late class T 07:00PM – 09:50PM TBA Crozier,Randall M
PHY 202 University Physics II 1317E061 FULL DIS (NS/LS) Late class Th 06:40PM – 07:30PM M1069 Beaver,John E
Streaming Video PHY 205 Modern Physics 1363E391 1 3 LEC (NS) M TBA TBAA21-1Woodward,Roland C.
POL 104 American Government and Politics 1318E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1329E17-2Waller,George
POL 104 American Government and Politics 1319E002 2 3 LEC (SS) TTh 09:25AM – 10:40AM M1329E20-1Waller,George
POL 175 International Politics 1467E001 14 3 LEC (SS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1329E20-2Waller,George
POL 215 Media and Politics: (IS) Fall 2012 1320E001 17 3 LEC (SS/IS) MW 01:30PM – 02:45PM M1329E17-3Waller,George
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1322E001 FULL 4 LEC (SS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1229E20-2Hieser,Rex A
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1323E002 1 4 LEC (SS) MWF 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1338E17-1Knepple,Amy M
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1324E061 FULL DIS (SS) W 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1352 Hieser,Rex A
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1325E062 1 DIS (SS) W 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1352 Hieser,Rex A
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1329E063 FULL DIS (SS) W 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1352 Hieser,Rex A
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1326E064 FULL DIS (SS) T 08:00AM – 08:50AM M1352 Knepple,Amy M
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1327E065 FULL DIS (SS) T 09:55AM – 10:45AM M1352 Knepple,Amy M
PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 1328E066 1 DIS (SS) T 10:50AM – 11:40AM M1352 Knepple,Amy M
PSY 202 Introductory Psychology 1330E001 2 3 LEC (SS) Late class Th 06:30PM – 09:15PM M1345E20-5Wilson,Ellen L
PSY 202 Introductory Psychology 1331E002 1 3 LEC (SS) TTh 03:50PM – 05:05PM M1341E20-3Hieser,Rex A
PSY 202 Introductory Psychology 1332E003 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MW 03:30PM – 04:45PM M1345E17-4Phillippi-Immel,Kathy R.
PSY 202 Introductory Psychology 5666E031 11 3 LEC (SS) MWF 07:55AM – 09:35AM TBA Phillippi-Immel,Kathy R.
PSY 210 Statistical Methods in Psychology 1333E001 1 3 LEC (MS) MWF 10:00AM – 10:50AM M1338E19-2Knepple,Amy M
PSY 299 Directed Study in Psychology 3851E001 36 3 IND TBA TBA TBA Phillippi-Immel,Kathy R.
PSY 309 Abnormal Psychology 1334E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1351E17-2Phillippi-Immel,Kathy R.
PSY 330 Social Psychology 1335E001 11 3 LEC (SS) MW 03:50PM – 05:05PM M1341E17-4Hieser,Rex A
PSY 360 Psychology of Childhood and Adolescence 1336E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1345E17-3Phillippi-Immel,Kathy R.
REL 201 Asian Philosophy 1303E001 30 3 LEC (HU) TTh 10:50AM – 12:05PM M1329E18-2McFall,Michael T
REL 261 Philosophy of Religion 1366E001 22 3 LEC (HU) TTh 02:25PM – 03:40PM M1345E18-3McFall,Michael T
SOC 101 Introduction to Sociology 1337E001 FULL 3 LEC (SS) MWF 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1336E17-2Peter,Greg A.
SOC 101 Introduction to Sociology 1338E002 2 3 LEC (SS) Late class TTh 05:15PM – 06:30PM M1336E20-4Peter,Greg A.
SOC 231 Crime and Criminal Justice 1341E001 2 3 LEC (SS) MWF 01:30PM – 02:20PM M1336E17-3Peter,Greg A.
SOC 234 Sociology of Race and Ethnicity (ES) 1468E001 1 3 LEC (SS/ES) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1336E20-2Peter,Greg A.
Compressed Video SOC 291 Selected Topics in Sociology: (NS/IS BIO 298)(SS/IS SOC 291) 1102E071 8 3 LEC (SS/IS) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1847E18-3ABecker,Katrina A
Whitaker,Paul M
SPA 101 First Semester Spanish 1165E001 5 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1551E17-1Knighten,Rachel S
SPA 105 Second Semester Spanish 3427E001 15 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 02:30PM – 03:20PM M1346E19-3Thomas,Charles
SPA 118 Practical Spoken Spanish 1167E001 18 1 LEC (AP) F 09:00AM – 09:50AM M1352 Knighten,Rachel S
SPA 201 Third Semester Spanish 1168E001 8 4 LEC (HU) MTWTh 11:00AM – 11:50AM M1346E17-2Knighten,Rachel S
SPA 225 Conversation & Composition 1169E001 4 3 LEC (HU) TTh 01:00PM – 02:15PM M1352E20-2Knighten,Rachel S
WOM 101 Introduction to Women's Studies (IS) 1342E001 5 3 LEC (SS/IS) MW 03:30PM – 04:45PM M1329E17-4Bowles,Emily S
Online AIS 101 American Indian Studies (ES/IS) 4770Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES/IS) Online Online Online Gralewicz,Renee
Online AIS 101 American Indian Studies (ES/IS) 4771Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES/IS) Online Online Online Wall,George R
Online AIS 101 American Indian Studies (ES/IS) 4772Q383 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES/IS) Online Online Online Wall,George R
Online ANT 100 General Anthropology 4773Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Hays,Christopher T
Online ART 181 Survey: Ancient and Medieval Art 4774Q381 FULL 3 LEC (FA) Online Online Online Watson III,Samuel E
Online ART 181 Survey: Ancient and Medieval Art 4775Q382 FULL 3 LEC (FA) Online Online Online Watson III,Samuel E
Online ART 181 Survey: Ancient and Medieval Art 4776Q383 FULL 3 LEC (FA) Online Online Online Booth,Timothy J
Online BIO 141 Heredity 4777Q381 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Ekunsanmi,Toye J
Online BIO 141 Heredity 4778Q382 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Caithamer,David F
Online BUS 101 Introduction to Business 4779Q381 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Henke,Diana L
Online BUS 101 Introduction to Business 4782Q382 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Henke,Diana L
Online BUS 201 Introductory Accounting 4780Q381 FULL 4 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Raunio,Matthew I.
Online BUS 201 Introductory Accounting 4781Q382 FULL 4 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Henke,Diana L
Online BUS 204 Managerial Accounting 4783Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Polodna,Carolyn R
Online BUS 210 Business Communication 4784Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Ostrenga,David A
Online BUS 210 Business Communication 4785Q382 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Horikawa,Elizabeth S
Online BUS 230 Introduction to Management Information Systems 4790Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Butler,Andrea B.
Online CHE 123 Chemistry and Society 4791Q381 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Franz,Thomas P
Online CHE 124 Applied Chemistry and Society 4806Q381 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Franz,Thomas P
Online CHE 203 Survey of Biochemistry 4807Q381 FULL 3 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Selby,Talitha M
Online CHE 250 Review and Updates in Chemistry and Biochemistry 4808Q381 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Vojta,Gail
Online CHE 250 Review and Updates in Chemistry and Biochemistry 5665Q382 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Vojta,Gail
Online CPS 105 Computer Applications 4811Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Butler,Andrea B.
Online CPS 105 Computer Applications 4812Q382 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Sivasamy,Ahilan
Online CTA 103 Introduction to Public Speaking 4809Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Kathol,Nichole K
Online ECO 203 Economics - Macro 4813Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Milani,Hamid
Online ECO 203 Economics - Macro 4814Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Wang,Yongqing
Online ECO 204 Economics - Micro 4815Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Payesteh,Sayeed
Online EDU 230 Educational Psychology 4816Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Hackbarth,Alan J
Online EDU 300 The Exceptional Individual 4817Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Weis,Cyndie K
Online EGR 105 Engineering Fundamentals 4818Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP/IS) Online Online Online Linskens,Diane C
Online EGR 105 Engineering Fundamentals 5673Q382 FULL 3 LEC (AP/IS) Online Online Online Linskens,Diane C
Online EGR 110 Engineering Graphics with Computer Aided Drafting 4821Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Linskens,Diane C
Online EGR 202 Dynamics 4873Q381 FULL 3 LEC (NS) Online Online Online Douglas,Jamie C
Online EGR 282 Engineering Economics 4822Q381 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Josifek,Pamela L
Online ENG 098 Introduction to College Writing 4823Q381 FULL 3 LEC Online Online Online Johnson,Stephanie
Online ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 4824Q381 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Krupnow,Richard L
Online ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 4825Q382 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Krupnow,Richard L
Online ENG 101 College Writing and Critical Reading 4826Q383 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Cooper-Murphy,Lisa
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4827Q381 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Phillips,Cassandra M
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4828Q382 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Gradisek,Amanda R
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4829Q383 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Johnson,Stephanie
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4830Q384 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Wirkus,Michael J
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4831Q385 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Horikawa,Elizabeth S
Online ENG 102 Critical Writing Reading and Research 4832Q386 FULL 3 LEC (CR) Online Online Online Wirkus,Michael J
Online ENG 203 Creative Writing I 4834Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Friederich,Joel
Online ENG 210 Business Communication 4786Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Ostrenga,David A
Online ENG 210 Business Communication 4787Q382 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Horikawa,Elizabeth S
Online ENG 250 Introduction to Literary Studies 4836Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU) Online Online Online Kalish,Katie S
Online ENG 278 Multicultural Literature in America (ES): MULTI LIT IN AMERICA(ES/IS/WE) 4837Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU/ES/IS) Online Online Online Heinert,Jennifer
Online ENG 278 Multicultural Literature in America (ES): MULTI LIT IN AMERICA(ES/IS/WE) 4838Q382 FULL 3 LEC (HU/ES/IS) Online Online Online Heinert,Jennifer
Online GEO 106 Introduction to Geographic Information Sciences (GIS) 5422Q381 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online McCluskey,James M
Online GEO 125 Physical Geography 4839Q381 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Adam,Iddrisu
Online GEO 125 Physical Geography 4840Q382 FULL 5 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Curran,Steven J
Online GEO 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge 4841Q381 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online McCluskey,James M
Online GEO 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge 5570Q382 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Sanborn,Robert K
Online GLG 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge 4843Q381 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online McCluskey,James M
Online GLG 170 Disasters-Living on the Edge 5571Q382 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Sanborn,Robert K
Online HIS 101 History of the United States: From the Era of the Columbian Exchange to the Era of the Civil War 4845Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES) Online Online Online Patrick,Sue C
Online HIS 101 History of the United States: From the Era of the Columbian Exchange to the Era of the Civil War 4846Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES) Online Online Online Sexauer,Connie F
Online HIS 105 History of Western Civilization from Ancient Times to the Era of the Renaissance 4847Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU) Online Online Online Berger,Jean K
Online HIS 105 History of Western Civilization from Ancient Times to the Era of the Renaissance 4848Q382 FULL 3 LEC (HU) Online Online Online Berger,Jean K
Online HIS 127 The World in the Twentieth Century 4850Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Leigh,Jeffrey T
Online HIS 277 Indians in American History 4851Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS/ES) Online Online Online Barker,Brett R
Online LEC 100 First-Year Seminar 4852Q381 FULL 1 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Brigham,David
Online MAT 081 Topics in Geometry 4853Q381 FULL 3 LEC Online Online Online Thomas,Jamie A
Online MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 4855Q381 FULL 3 LEC Online Online Online Miller,Janette E
Online MAT 091 Elementary Algebra 4856Q382 FULL 3 LEC Online Online Online Thomas,Jamie A
Online MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 4858Q381 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Thomas,Jamie A
Online MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 4859Q382 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Thomas,Jamie A
Online MAT 105 Introduction to College Algebra 5670Q383 FULL 3 LEC (EL) Online Online Online Bower,Stacey L
Online MAT 108 Quantitative Reasoning 4860Q381 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) Online Online Online Kriese,Mercedes A.
Online MAT 110 College Algebra 4861Q381 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) Online Online Online Bartlett,Michael O
Online MAT 110 College Algebra 4862Q382 1 3 LEC (CR/MS) Online Online Online Kriese,Mercedes A.
Online MAT 110 College Algebra 5672Q383 FULL 3 LEC (CR/MS) Online Online Online Fuller,Mark E
Online MAT 117 Elementary Statistics 4863Q381 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Vanderhoef,Kurt Richard
Online MAT 117 Elementary Statistics 4864Q382 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Deprez,Terrisa Rae
Online MAT 117 Elementary Statistics 4865Q383 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Mehrotra,Sunita
Online MAT 221 Calculus and Analytical Geometry I 4866Q381 FULL 5 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Bartlett,Michael O
Online MAT 223 Calculus & Analytical Geometry III 4868Q381 FULL 5 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Bartlett,Michael O
Kryukov,Alexey
Online MAT 234 Calculus of Several Variables 4869Q381 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Bartlett,Michael O
Kryukov,Alexey
Online MLG 100 Introduction to Meteorology 4875Q381 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Johnson,Darrel A
Online MLG 100 Introduction to Meteorology 4876Q382 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Smith,Bruce G
Online MLG 100 Introduction to Meteorology 4877Q383 FULL 4 LEC (NS/LS) Online Online Online Smith,Bruce G
Online MUS 170 Fundamentals of Music 4881Q381 FULL 3 LEC (AP) Online Online Online Davis,Cara S.
Online MUS 273 Jazz History and Appreciation (ES) 4885Q381 FULL 3 LEC (FA/ES) Online Online Online Holt,Robert
Online MUS 273 Jazz History and Appreciation (ES) 4886Q382 FULL 3 LEC (FA/ES) Online Online Online Ackley,Daniel W
Online PHI 202 Feminist Philosophy 4887Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU) Online Online Online Kozma,Melissa
Online PHI 259 Philosophy and Racism (ES) 4890Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU/ES) Online Online Online Kozma,Troy
Online PHI 259 Philosophy and Racism (ES) 5661Q382 FULL 3 LEC (HU/ES) Online Online Online Kozma,Melissa
Online POL 104 American Government and Politics 4891Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Mengibar,Ana
Online POL 105 State and Local Supplement to POL 104 4892Q381 FULL 1 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Kasper,Eric
Online POL 120 Politics of Crime and Punishment 4893Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Kasper,Eric
Online PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 4766Q381 FULL 4 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Hackbarth,Alan J
Online PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 4767Q382 FULL 4 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Elmhorst,William J
Online PSY 201 Introductory Psychology 5662Q383 FULL 4 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Elmhorst,William J
Online PSY 210 Statistical Methods in Psychology 4895Q381 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Hendrick,Crystal Lynne
Online PSY 210 Statistical Methods in Psychology 4896Q382 FULL 3 LEC (MS) Online Online Online Bashinski,Howard
Online PSY 250 Life Span Developmental Psychology 4768Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Bugaj,Albert M
Online PSY 250 Life Span Developmental Psychology 4769Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Bugaj,Albert M
Online PSY 309 Abnormal Psychology 4897Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Ihde,Neil J
Online PSY 309 Abnormal Psychology 5664Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Ihde,Neil J
Online REL 101 Introduction to the Study of Religion: Intro to Study of Rel (IS) 4898Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU/IS) Online Online Online Powell II,James K
Online REL 101 Introduction to the Study of Religion: Intro to Study of Rel (IS) 4899Q382 FULL 3 LEC (HU/IS) Online Online Online Powell II,James K
Online REL 101 Introduction to the Study of Religion: Intro to Study of Rel (IS) 4900Q383 FULL 3 LEC (HU/IS) Online Online Online Edwards,Richard M
Online SOC 101 Introduction to Sociology 4902Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Wang,Juchuan C
Online SOC 101 Introduction to Sociology 4903Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Becker,Katrina A
Online SOC 101 Introduction to Sociology 5687Q383 FULL 3 LEC (SS) Online Online Online Becker,Katrina A
Online WOM 101 Introduction to Women's Studies (IS) 4904Q381 FULL 3 LEC (SS/IS) Online Online Online Reddinger,Amy
Online WOM 101 Introduction to Women's Studies (IS) 4905Q382 FULL 3 LEC (SS/IS) Online Online Online Becker,Katrina A
Online WOM 202 Feminist Philosophy 4888Q381 FULL 3 LEC (HU) Online Online Online Kozma,Melissa
Search
Course Info


Meeting Time

the following weekdays



Additional Course Info



to



Associate Degree Requirement

Find courses with of the following requirements: